Published
001 Gerüstarbeiten - SZ Gundelfingen, 8. BA, Kandelstr. 47, 79194 Gundelfingen
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-7c65863f-cb87-4441-9060-36ebdcb91a12
🇩🇪 GermanyLandkreis Breisgau-HochschwarzwaldWorks
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Landkreis Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 19, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Facade scaffolding approx. 2,000 m² Cantilevers approx. 800 m Inner railings approx. 1,000 m Stair towers including offloading platforms 2 pcs. Dust protection mesh approx. 1,000 m² Indoor scaffolding approx. 800 m³
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required