Published
0039 - Rottal-Inn Kliniken KU Eggenfelden - Neubau OP-/Intensivabteilung - Baumeisterarbeiten
Notice number: 00547380-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Rottal-Inn Kliniken KU
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Earthworks – Remaining excavation, approx. 1,500 m3 sewer construction works, approx. 170 m sealing and perimeter insulation, approx. 3,600 m2 backfilling of excavation corners, approx. 1,400 m3 concrete construction - in-situ concrete, approx. 5,800 m3 reinforcement steel approx. 800 tons scaffolding works approx. 3,800 m2 masonry KS partition walls, approx. 1,950 m2 Earthworks – Remaining excavation, approx. 1,500 m3 sewer construction works, approx. 170 m sealing and perimeter insulation, approx. 3,600 m2 backfilling of excavation corners, approx. 1,400 m3 concrete construction - in-situ concrete, approx. 5,800 m3 reinforcement steel approx. 800 tons scaffolding works approx. 3,800 m2 masonry KS partition walls, approx. 1,950 m2
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.