Published
ΠΡΟΚΗΡΥΞΗ Γ01/2026 Παροχή Υπηρεσιών Υλοποίησης της Πράξης EpirusMedEye
Notice number: 26PROC019466203
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 17, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Υπουργειο υγειας και κοινωνικων ασφαλισεων
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 16, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Approval for conducting a above-threshold tender for the Provision of Implementation Services for the EpirusMedEye Project (MIS 6010984) "Enhancing Healthcare Access in Municipality of Dropull through GreeceAlbania Cooperation Background" of the "Interreg VIA IPA Greece Albania" Programme with a Total Budget: €320,886.00 (incl. VAT) in 2 lots Approval for conducting a above-threshold tender for the Provision of Implementation Services for the EpirusMedEye Project (MIS 6010984) "Enhancing Healthcare Access in Municipality of Dropull through GreeceAlbania Cooperation Background" of the "Interreg VIA IPA Greece Albania" Programme with a Total Budget: €320,886.00 (incl. VAT) in 2 lots
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.