Published
Υποστήριξη στην παρακολούθηση δράσεων της πρόσκλησης αττ020 - πολιτιστικά δρώμενα (MIS 6002473 YE37)
Notice number: 26PROC019677883
🇬🇷 GreeceΠεριφερεια αττικης
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Περιφερεια αττικης
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Support for monitoring the actions of call for proposals ATT020 - cultural events (MIS 6002473 YE37) Support for monitoring the actions of call for proposals ATT020 - cultural events (MIS 6002473 YE37)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required