Published
Διακηρυξη 02/2026 για την συναψη συμβασης υπηρ. Σιτισης των κφαα της αμκε συνυπαρξις
Notice number: 26PROC019720779
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Συνυπαρξις οικουμενικο προγραμμα προσφυγων
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Notice number: 02/2026 notice for the conclusion of a public contract entitled «meal provision services (catering) in the hosting centers for unaccompanied minor applicants for asylum and refugees» through the e-esdhias with award criterion the most advantageous offer from an economic point of view, offer based on the best quality – price ratio» contract duration: 01/11-31/12/2026 notice number: 02/2026 notice for the conclusion of a public contract entitled «meal provision services (catering) in the hosting centers for unaccompanied minor applicants for asylum and refugees» through the e-esdhias with award criterion the most advantageous offer from an economic point of view, offer based on the best quality – price ratio» contract duration: 01/11-31/12/2026
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.