Published
Περιληψη διακηρυξης 02/2026 διαγωνισμου για την παροχη γευματων στα κφαα της αμκε συνυπαρξις
Notice number: 26PROC019721049
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Συνυπαρξις οικουμενικο προγραμμα προσφυγων
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Tender summary with title "services for the provision of meals (catering) in the accommodation centres for unaccompanied minor applicants for asylum and refugees" contract duration 01/11-31/12/2026 tender summary with title "services for the provision of meals (catering) in the accommodation centres for unaccompanied minor applicants for asylum and refugees" contract duration 01/11-31/12/2026
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.