Published
Διακήρυξη 06/2026 Προμήθειας Κατεψυγμένων Εφοδίων στην ΠΕ/96 ΑΔΤΕ
Notice number: 26PROC019602667
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Υπουργειο εθνικης αμυνας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 8, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Frozen fish - fish products [cod fillet, galeos slice, squid rings, cuttlefish fillet, whole octopus No7 (500-1000g), peeled shrimp (80/120, 100/200), breaded fish croquettes]; Frozen vegetables (mixed vegetables, peas, green beans, spinach, okra, pre-fried potatoes) Frozen fish - fish products [cod fillet, galeos slice, squid rings, cuttlefish fillet, whole octopus No7 (500-1000g), peeled shrimp (80/120, 100/200), breaded fish croquettes] Frozen vegetables (mixed vegetables, peas, green beans, spinach, okra, pre-fried potatoes)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.