Published
Πρόσκληση Υποβολής Προσφορών για την προμήθεια 1 Συστ ηλεκτροεγκεφαλογράφου 24ωρης καταγραφής
Notice number: 26PROC019692046
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Γενικο νοσοκομειο θεσσαλονικης «παπαγεωργιου»
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Invitation No. 35/2026 SUBJECT: Invitation to Submit Tenders for the supply of one (1) 24-hour electroencephalograph system (VIDEO EEG), to cover the needs of the Neurology Department of the Hospital, estimated budgeted expenditure of EUR 35,000.00 including VAT 24% (CPV:33124100-6). Invitation No. 35/2026 SUBJECT: Invitation to Submit Tenders for the supply of one (1) 24-hour electroencephalograph system (VIDEO EEG), to cover the needs of the Neurology Department of the Hospital, estimated budgeted expenditure of EUR 35,000.00 including VAT 24% (CPV:33124100-6).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.