Published
Διακηρυξη προμηθειας και εγκαταστασης ατμογεννητριας υψηλης πιεσης δυναμικοτητας 1.000Kg/h του γ.Ν γ
Notice number: 26PROC019659863
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο γιαννιτσων
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
NOTICE FOR THE CONDUCT OF AN OPEN ELECTRONIC TENDER PROCEDURE BELOW THE THRESHOLDS VIA E-SYSTEM (ΕΣΗΔΗΣ) FOR THE PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF A HIGH-PRESSURE STEAM GENERATOR, DYNAMIC CAPACITY 1.000KG/H (CPV: 42163000-9) for the GENERAL HOSPITAL OF GIANNITSA, with the award criterion being the most economically advantageous tender on the basis of price only (lowest price) and tender/notice number 26/2026 NOTICE FOR THE CONDUCT OF AN OPEN ELECTRONIC TENDER PROCEDURE BELOW THE THRESHOLDS VIA E-SYSTEM (ΕΣΗΔΗΣ) FOR THE PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF A HIGH-PRESSURE STEAM GENERATOR, DYNAMIC CAPACITY 1.000KG/H (CPV: 42163000-9) for the GENERAL HOSPITAL OF GIANNITSA, with the award criterion being the most economically advantageous tender on the basis of price only (lowest price) and tender/notice number 26/2026
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.