Published
Διακηρυξη με αρ. Εσπα1ο/01/2026 προμηθεια & εγκατασταση απεικονιστικου εξοπλισμου υποεργο 1ο
Notice number: 26PROC019445568
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Γενικο νοσοκομειο θεσσαλονικης «γ. Παπανικολαου»
- Accepted Languages
- —
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 13, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
(1) radiological ultrasound scanner, CPV code: 33124120-2, budget 104,838.71€ excluding 24% VAT (130,000.00€ including 24% VAT); (1) transesophageal ultrasound scanner, CPV code: 33124120-2, budget 68,548.39€ excluding 24% VAT (85,000.00€ including 24% VAT); (1) mobile ultrasound scanner for general use, CPV code: 33124120-2, budget 48,387.097€ excluding 24% VAT (60,000.00€ including 24% VAT); One (1) bedside ultrasound scanner with transesophageal probe capability, CPV code: 33124120-2, budget 68,548.39€ excluding 24% VAT (85,000.00€ including 24% VAT); (1) digital remote-controlled fluoroscopic machine, CPV codes: 33111400-5 & 33111000-1, budget 225,806.45€ excluding 24% VAT (280,000.00€ including 24% VAT); (1) mobile ultrasound scanner for cardiology use, CPV code: 33124120-2, budget 48,387.097€ excluding 24% VAT (60,000.00€ including 24% VAT); One (1) mobile ultrasound scanner, CPV code: 33124120-2, budget 32,258.06€ excluding 24% VAT (40,000.00€ including 24% VAT). (1) radiological ultrasound scanner, CPV code: 33124120-2, budget 104,838.71€ excluding 24% VAT (130,000.00€ including 24% VAT). (1) transesophageal ultrasound scanner, CPV code: 33124120-2, budget 68,548.39€…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.