Published
Διακηρυξη 10δις/2026 προμήθεια «υγρου οξυγονου για αναπνευστικη χρηση»
Notice number: 26PROC019668657
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Περιφ. Πανεπιστ. Γεν. Νοσοκ. Ηρακλειου
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 11, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply of oxygen liquid for respiratory use, cpv 24111500-0 for the university general hospital of herakleion (re-award) with option right 1+1 years, budget without vat 330.644,55€ + 330.644,55€ = 661.289,10€ Supply of oxygen liquid for respiratory use, cpv 24111500-0 for the university general hospital of herakleion (re-award) with option right 1+1 years, budget without vat 330.644,55€ + 330.644,55€ = 661.289,10€
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.