Published
Α.Μ. 103/2026: «Διενέργεια απογραφής της ακίνητης και κινητής περιουσίας και διαχωρισμός των επενδυτ
Notice number: 26PROC019697711
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος αγιων αναργυρων - καματερου
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Provision of independent services for conducting the inventory of the immovable and movable property of the Municipality of Agioi Anargyroi – Kamatero as well as the separation of its investment properties, in order to be harmonised with the implementation of Presidential Decree 54/2018, based on Accounting Directive 2/30886/DΛΓΚ/30-07-2020 (Government Gazette 3136/B΄/30-07-2020). Provision of independent services for conducting the inventory of the immovable and movable property of the Municipality of Agioi Anargyroi – Kamatero as well as the separation of its investment properties, in order to be harmonised with the implementation of Presidential Decree 54/2018, based on Accounting Directive 2/30886/DΛΓΚ/30-07-2020 (Government Gazette 3136/B΄/30-07-2020).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.