Published
Ανακοίνωση Διακήρυξης του υπ΄ αριθμ. 104/2026 Ηλεκτρονικού Διαγωνισμού Ανοικτής Διαδικασίας
Notice number: 26PROC019726247
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 9, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Υπουργειο εθνικης αμυνας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Notice of the Call for Tenders for the under No. 104/2026 Electronic Open Procedure Call for Tenders (Article 27 of Law 4412/2016) for the Award of an Annual Contract for the Management of Hazardous Waste Exclusively Infectious (EAAΜ) and Mixed Hazardous Waste (MEΑ) Notice of the Call for Tenders for the under No. 104/2026 Electronic Open Procedure Call for Tenders (Article 27 of Law 4412/2016) for the Award of an Annual Contract for the Management of Hazardous Waste Exclusively Infectious (EAAΜ) and Mixed Hazardous Waste (MEΑ)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.