Published
Προσκληση υποβολης προσφορας υπ΄αριθμ. 105/2026
Notice number: 26PROC019691652
🇬🇷 GreeceΥπουργειο εθνικης αμυνας
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Υπουργειο εθνικης αμυνας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Invitation to submit an offer in the context of the Direct Award under Article 118 of Law 4412/2016 for the “Supply of Printing Consumables” Invitation to submit an offer in the context of the Direct Award under Article 118 of Law 4412/2016 for the “Supply of Printing Consumables”
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required