Published
Προκηρυξη κατοπιν δευτερης αρσης αναστολης απο αναθετουσα αρχη λογω της γακ εαδησυ 1060/2026
Notice number: 26PROC019695482
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 23, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο σερρων
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Call notice following the second lifting of a suspension by the Contracting Authority for the above-threshold tender via ΕΣΗΔΗΣ and the supply of items “DISPOSABLE MATERIAL & MEDICAL GAUZE”, for the needs of G.N. Serres, CAE: 1311.01, due to the pre-trial appeal with GAC EADISU 1060/2026. Call notice following the second lifting of a suspension by the Contracting Authority for the above-threshold tender via ΕΣΗΔΗΣ and the supply of items “DISPOSABLE MATERIAL & MEDICAL GAUZE”, for the needs of G.N. Serres, CAE: 1311.01, due to the pre-trial appeal with GAC EADISU 1060/2026.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.