Published
1101- MI-03/01 - Interventi di ristrutturazione generale e di consolidamento strutturale del padiglione detentivo IV presso la Casa di reclusione di Milano San Vittore CUP D41H14000230001
Notice number: 00605365-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Provveditorato Int.le Opere Pubbliche Lombardia - Emilia Romagna sede di Milano
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
1101- MI-03/01 - General renovation works and structural consolidation of the Detention Pavilion IV at the Milan Prison House San Vittore CUP D41H14000230001 1101- MI-03/01 - General renovation works and structural consolidation of the Detention Pavilion IV at the Milan Prison House San Vittore CUP D41H14000230001
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.