Published
1101476060 Radiofàrmacs
Notice number: ICSCC00-2026-410
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 23, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- ICS - Gerència de compres
- Accepted Languages
- CA
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
1101476060 Concession of the temporary operation service of the cyclotron, production and quality control laboratories of radiopharmaceuticals at the Vall d'Hebron University Hospital, for the production and marketing of radiopharmaceuticals, as well as the supply of radiopharmaceuticals originating from the production carried out by the contractor to the centers of the Catalan Health Institute and other recipient centers linked to the subjective scope of the contract
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.