Published
1101477429 material per a cirurgia oftàlmica d'un sol ús
Notice number: ICSCC00-2026-411
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇸 Spain
- Contracting authority
- ICS - Gerència de compres
- Accepted Languages
- CA
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 25, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
1101477429 aggregated supply of material for a single-use ophthalmic surgery, implants and ophthalmic devices for the centres of the Institut Català de la Salut and attached centres: Gestió de Serveis Sanitaris, Hospital de Cerdanya - AECT Agrupació Europea de Cooperació Territorial and Consorci Sanitaria de l'Anoia
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.