Published
Παροχή διευκρινίσεων «Υπηρεσίες φύλαξης των εγκαταστάσεων της ΕΛΣ» (Διακήρυξη 11142_30-7-2026)
Notice number: 26PROC019575898
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Εθνικη λυρικη σκηνη
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Clarifications regarding Notice No. 11142/30.07.2026 of the Open Procedure Tender via ESIDIS, concerning the "Security services for the premises of the National Opera" with an estimated value of 198,000.00 euros excluding VAT and an option right up to the amount of 30,000.00 euros excluding VAT Clarifications regarding Notice No. 11142/30.07.2026 of the Open Procedure Tender via ESIDIS, concerning the "Security services for the premises of the National Opera" with an estimated value of 198,000.00 euros excluding VAT and an option right up to the amount of 30,000.00 euros excluding VAT
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.