Published
(114/2026) Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D.Lgs. n. 36/2023, con aggiudicazione secondo il criterio dell'offerta economicamente più vantaggiosa, ai sensi dell'art. 108, comma 2 del D.lgs. n. 36/2023, per la scelta del contraente cui affidare il servizio relativo all'incarico di medico competente
Notice number: 00574403-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Gare Amiu Genova
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 19, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
(114/2026) Open procedure pursuant to art. 71 of Legislative Decree No. 36/2023, with award based on the criterion of the most economically advantageous tender, pursuant to art. 108, paragraph 2 of Legislative Decree No. 36/2023, for the selection of the contracting party to whom the service relating to the assignment of an occupational physician shall be awarded (114/2026) Open procedure pursuant to art. 71 of Legislative Decree No. 36/2023, with award based on the criterion of the most economically advantageous tender, pursuant to art. 108, paragraph 2 of Legislative Decree No. 36/2023, for the selection of the contracting party to whom the service relating to the assignment of an occupational physician shall be awarded
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.