Published
(117/26) Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D.Lgs. n. 36/2023, con aggiudicazione secondo il criterio dell'offerta economicamente più vantaggiosa, ai sensi dell'art. 108, comma 2 del D.lgs. n. 36/2023, riservata ai sensi dell'art. 61, comma 1, del D.Lgs. n. 36/2023 agli operatori economici e a cooperative sociali e loro consorzi il cui scopo principale sia l'integrazione sociale e profess
Notice number: 00548186-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Gare Amiu Genova
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 7, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
(117/26) Open procedure, pursuant to art. 71 of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023, with award based on the criterion of the most economically advantageous tender, pursuant to art. 108, paragraph 2 of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023, reserved pursuant to art. 61, paragraph 1, of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023 to economic operators and to social cooperatives and their consortia whose main purpose is the social and professional integration of persons with disabilities or disadvantaged, for the selection of the contractor to entrust with the execution activities of the manual collection service in door-to-door mode in the municipalities of Pieve Ligure and Sori (117/26) Open procedure, pursuant to art. 71 of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023, with award based on the criterion of the most economically advantageous tender, pursuant to art. 108, paragraph 2 of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023, reserved pursuant to art. 61, paragraph 1, of Legislative Decree no. 36/2023 to economic operators and to social cooperatives and their consortia whose main purpose is the social and professional integration of persons with disabilities or disadvantaged, for the selection of the contractor to entrust with…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.