Published
Πρόσκληση για την υποβολή προσφοράς σύμφωνα με το άρθρο 118 του Ν. 4412/16,αγορές ειδών φωτοαντιγραφ
Notice number: 26PROC019640794
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Υπουργειο περιβαλλοντος και ενεργειας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 18, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Approval of a commitment of funds amounting to “35,000.00” for the payment of an expense to the detriment of the Regular Budget of Expenditure of the ΥΠΕΝ (Ministry of Environment and Energy) for the needs of the ΕΕΔΠΜΘ in (ΑΛΕ) 3120103001 “Purchases of photocopiers and other office machines” Approval of a commitment of funds amounting to “35,000.00” for the payment of an expense to the detriment of the Regular Budget of Expenditure of the ΥΠΕΝ (Ministry of Environment and Energy) for the needs of the ΕΕΔΠΜΘ in (ΑΛΕ) 3120103001 “Purchases of photocopiers and other office machines”
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.