Published
Διακήρυξη για ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΚΑΔΩΝ ΑΠΟΡΡΙΜΜΑΤΩΝ κλπ. ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ (τμήμα 1+2)
Notice number: 26PROC019674518
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος κατερινης
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
This provides for the overall supply of waste bins for the Municipality of Katerini, estimated at €118,580.00 excluding VAT. This overall supply is divided into four (04) lots with value (€): lot 1: 68,800.00 + lot 2: 33,000.00 + lot 3: 10,780.00 + lot 4: 6,000.00 = 118,580.00 € (excluding VAT). Lot 2 includes 150 bins of 1100LT. This provides for the overall supply of waste bins for the Municipality of Katerini, estimated at €118,580.00 excluding VAT. This overall supply is divided into four (04) lots with value (€): lot 1: 68,800.00 + lot 2: 33,000.00 + lot 3: 10,780.00 + lot 4: 6,000.00 = 118,580.00 € (excluding VAT). Lot 1 includes 1600 bins of 240LT. This provides for the overall supply of waste bins for the Municipality of Katerini, estimated at €118,580.00 excluding VAT. This overall supply is divided into four (04) lots with value (€): lot 1: 68,800.00 + lot 2: 33,000.00 + lot 3: 10,780.00 + lot 4: 6,000.00 = 118,580.00 € (excluding VAT). Lot 2 includes 150 bins of 1100LT. This provides for the overall supply of waste bins for the Municipality of Katerini, estimated at €118,580.00 excluding VAT. This overall supply is divided into four (04) lots with value (€): lot 1:…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.