Published
Διακηρυξη 12/2026 μαπ- τμημα α
Notice number: 26PROC019578777
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Δημος πυλαιας - χορτιατη
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Protective and safety clothing - SECTION A: Personal protective equipment provided for in JMD 43726/2019 of the supply titled: "SUPPLY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR THE EMPLOYEES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF PYLAIA - CHORTIATIS" CPV: 02.010.2410119000, 02.015.2410119000, 02.020.2410119000, 02.030.2410119000, 02.035.2410119000, 02.040.2410119000, 02.050.2410119000, 02.000.2410119000, 02.090.2410119000; Protective and safety clothing - SECTION A: Personal protective equipment provided for in JMD 43726/2019 of the supply titled: "SUPPLY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR THE EMPLOYEES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF PYLAIA - CHORTIATIS" CPV: 02.010.2410119000, 02.015.2410119000, 02.020.2410119000, 02.030.2410119000, 02.035.2410119000, 02.040.2410119000, 02.050.2410119000, 02.000.2410119000, 02.090.2410119000 Protective and safety clothing - SECTION A: Personal protective equipment provided for in JMD 43726/2019 of the supply titled: "SUPPLY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR THE EMPLOYEES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF PYLAIA - CHORTIATIS" CPV: 02.010.2410119000, 02.015.2410119000, 02.020.2410119000, 02.030.2410119000, 02.035.2410119000, 02.040.2410119000, 02.050.2410119000, 02.000.2410119000,…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.