Published
Περιληψητης υπ'αριθμ.12587/2026 Διακηρυξης για την παροχη υπηρεσιων πλυσης σιδερωματος
Notice number: 26PROC019694921
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Nov 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο ξανθης
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
SUMMARY OF NOTICE NO. 12587/27-8-2026 for the conduct of an open international tender procedure for the appointment of a contractor for the provision of Laundry Washing and Ironing services for hospital linen at the facilities of the General Hospital of Xanthi, for two (2) years with the right of option for an additional one (1) year. (CPV 98310000-9) SUMMARY OF NOTICE NO. 12587/27-8-2026 for the conduct of an open international tender procedure for the appointment of a contractor for the provision of Laundry Washing and Ironing services for hospital linen at the facilities of the General Hospital of Xanthi, for two (2) years with the right of option for an additional one (1) year. (CPV 98310000-9)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.