Published
ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ Μ139/2026 ΕΚΔΗΛΩΣΗΣ ΕΝΔΙΑΦΕΡΟΝΤΟΣ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑΣ «Ιατρικών Βοηθημάτων»
Notice number: 26PROC019708266
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 14, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Περιφ. Πανεπιστ. Γεν. Νοσοκ. Λαρισας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
INVITATION M139/2026 for an expression of interest for the procurement of “Medical Supplies” (CPV: 33196000-0) for the needs of PGNS Larissa, indicative budgeted expenditure of €29,860.00 plus VAT and €37,026.40 including VAT, and the award criterion being the most economically advantageous tender from an economic point of view only on the basis of price. INVITATION M139/2026 for an expression of interest for the procurement of “Medical Supplies” (CPV: 33196000-0) for the needs of PGNS Larissa, indicative budgeted expenditure of €29,860.00 plus VAT and €37,026.40 including VAT, and the award criterion being the most economically advantageous tender from an economic point of view only on the basis of price.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.