Published
Διακηρυξη ανοικτ δημ ηλεκτρ διαγ προμηθειας δεκατεσσαρων (14) ηλεκτρικων κρεβατιων νοσηλειας ασθενων
Notice number: 26PROC019717969
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο καρπενησιου
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Notice of a public open electronic tender below the thresholds for the supply of: "fourteen (14) electric hospital beds for patient care" cpv: 33192120-9 estimated expenditure 58,193.52 € Excluding vat and 72,160.00 € Including vat 24% for the needs of the orthopedic clinic of g.N. Karpenissi. Award criterion: the most advantageous offer from an economic point of view, based only on price. Notice of a public open electronic tender below the thresholds for the supply of: "fourteen (14) electric hospital beds for patient care" cpv: 33192120-9 estimated expenditure 58,193.52 € Excluding vat and 72,160.00 € Including vat 24% for the needs of the orthopedic clinic of g.N. Karpenissi. Award criterion: the most advantageous offer from an economic point of view, based only on price.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.