Published
Περιληψη διακηρυξης αν ηλεκτρ δημ διαγ προμηθειας δεκατεσσαρων (14) ηλεκτρικων κρεβατιων νοσηλειας
Notice number: 26PROC019718090
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο καρπενησιου
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Summary of a public open electronic tender under the thresholds for the supply: "fourteen (14) electric patient beds" cpv: 33192120-9 estimated expenditure 58,193.52 € Without vat and 72,160.00 € With 24% vat for the needs of the orthopedic clinic of g.N. Karpenisi. Award criterion: the most advantageous from an economic point of view offer, only based on price. Summary of a public open electronic tender under the thresholds for the supply: "fourteen (14) electric patient beds" cpv: 33192120-9 estimated expenditure 58,193.52 € Without vat and 72,160.00 € With 24% vat for the needs of the orthopedic clinic of g.N. Karpenisi. Award criterion: the most advantageous from an economic point of view offer, only based on price.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.