Published
Διακήρυξη αρ.14/2026 ανοικτού ηλεκτρ.διαγωνισμού για το έργο MedSkyTour Interreg Euro Med,Α/Α 50800
Notice number: 26PROC019674739
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Περιφερεια δυτικης ελλαδας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Tender Notice No. 14/2026 of an open electronic tender below the thresholds for the project MedSkyTour (category: external partner – technical consultant services, total budget including VAT 112,400.00€, including VAT. A/A 508008) Tender Notice No. 14/2026 of an open electronic tender below the thresholds for the project MedSkyTour (category: external partner – technical consultant services, total budget including VAT 112,400.00€, including VAT. A/A 508008)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.