Published
Προμηθεια χειρουργικων ραμματων για το γν δραμας (διακ. 14Η/2026)
Notice number: 26PROC019548719
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο δραμας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
SUMMARY OF TENDER 14/2026 Public Open Electronic Tender for the Annual Supply of Surgical Sutures for the needs of Drama General Hospital, with a total budget of €165,227.15 including VAT and with the award criterion being the most economically advantageous offer based on the price of Drama Hospital. SUMMARY OF TENDER 14/2026 Public Open Electronic Tender for the Annual Supply of Surgical Sutures for the needs of Drama General Hospital, with a total budget of €165,227.15 including VAT and with the award criterion being the most economically advantageous offer based on the price of Drama Hospital.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.