Published

    Κατασκευή 1 Κτηριακού Συγκροτήμαος των 12 Διαμερισμάτων στο Στρδο ¨ΑΡΓΕΝΤΗ" στην περιοχή Χαλκείος στη ν. ΧΙΟ

    Notice number: 00507341-2026

    🇬🇷 GreeceΥπουργειο εθνικης αμυνας (υπεθα)/γενικο επιτελειο στρατου (γες)/ανωτατη στρατιωτικη διοικηση αιγαιου και ανατολικης μεσογειου (ασδααμ)Works

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 7, 2026
    Location
    🇬🇷 Greece
    Contracting authority
    Υπουργειο εθνικης αμυνας (υπεθα)/γενικο επιτελειο στρατου (γες)/ανωτατη στρατιωτικη διοικηση αιγαιου και ανατολικης μεσογειου (ασδααμ)
    Accepted Languages
    Greek
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 22, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    This concerns the construction of a new three-storey building with a basement intended for residential use. Vertical communication within the building is provided by a staircase and a lift, which does not serve the basement of the building. The building will include a total of 12 apartments across 3 floors (6 two-bedroom apartments, with a gross surface area of 95.00 – 101.80 m², and 6 three-bedroom apartments, with a gross surface area of 124.40 m²). This concerns the construction of a new three-storey building with a basement intended for residential use. Vertical communication within the building is provided by a staircase and a lift, which does not serve the basement of the building. The building will include a total of 12 apartments across 3 floors (6 two-bedroom apartments, with a gross surface area of 95.00 – 101.80 m², and 6 three-bedroom apartments, with a gross surface area of 124.40 m²).

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in