Published

    Προμηθεια χειρουργικων ραμματων για το γν δραμας (διακ. 14Η/2026)

    Notice number: 26PROC019563121

    🇬🇷 GreeceΝομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο δραμας

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 18, 2026
    Location
    🇬🇷 Greece
    Contracting authority
    Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο δραμας
    Accepted Languages
    Greek
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 27, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Tender 14/2026 Public Open Electronic Tender for the Annual Supply of Surgical Sutures for the needs of Drama General Hospital, with a total budget of €165,227.15 including VAT and with the award criterion being the most economically advantageous offer based on the price of Drama Hospital. Tender 14/2026 Public Open Electronic Tender for the Annual Supply of Surgical Sutures for the needs of Drama General Hospital, with a total budget of €165,227.15 including VAT and with the award criterion being the most economically advantageous offer based on the price of Drama Hospital.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documents

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in