Published
Διακήρυξη Ανοικτού Ηλεκτρονικού Διαγωνισμού με Αρ.Πρωτ.:14234/ΑΣ/05-08-2026
Notice number: 26PROC019595077
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Εθνικο δικτυο υποδομων τεχνολογιας και ερευνας αε
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 5, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Open Electronic Tender Notice above thresholds for the conclusion of a Contract with the subject «Creation of a Human Body Museum» € 6,200,000.00 including VAT - €5,000,000.00 + VAT (24%) €1,200,000.00 - with an option right of 50% on the contractual price, of which 30%, i.e. €930,000.00 including VAT concerns an increase in physical scope and 20%, i.e. €620,000 including VAT concerns maintenance services. Open Electronic Tender Notice above thresholds for the conclusion of a Contract with the subject «Creation of a Human Body Museum» € 6,200,000.00 including VAT - €5,000,000.00 + VAT (24%) €1,200,000.00 - with an option right of 50% on the contractual price, of which 30%, i.e. €930,000.00 including VAT concerns an increase in physical scope and 20%, i.e. €620,000 including VAT concerns maintenance services.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.