Published
Δημοσιευση στην εε της προκηρυξης 15/2026 αντιδρ. Παρασκ. Χρ. Με υνοδο εξοπλισμο
Notice number: 26PROC019674154
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 6, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Αντικαρκινικο γεν.Νοσοκομειο θες/νικης 'θεαγενειο
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Publication in the Official Journal of the European Union of the notice for the procurement of “Chemical Reagents for Manufacturing Uses with grant of accompanying equipment”, of estimated budgeted expenditure up to 992.864,74€ including VAT 6% and 24%, with a unilateral annual option up to 100% of the value of contract no. proc. 15/2026 Publication in the Official Journal of the European Union of the notice for the procurement of “Chemical Reagents for Manufacturing Uses with grant of accompanying equipment”, of estimated budgeted expenditure up to 992.864,74€ including VAT 6% and 24%, with a unilateral annual option up to 100% of the value of contract no. proc. 15/2026
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.