Published
Διακηρυξη 15/2026 "χημικα προσθετα"
Notice number: 26PROC019471956
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Γενικο νοσοκομειο βενιζελειο πανανειο
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 14, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Declaration 15/2026 of an Electronic Public Open Below Threshold (Regular) Tender within the framework of the 2026 Contracts Program, for the supply of "CHEMICAL ADDITIVES" for the needs of G.N. "VENIZELEIO-PANANEIO", CPV 24957000-7 with KAE 1359, ALE 32302050000001 budgeted at €38,619.25 including VAT, (€31,144.56 excluding VAT). Declaration 15/2026 of an Electronic Public Open Below Threshold (Regular) Tender within the framework of the 2026 Contracts Program, for the supply of "CHEMICAL ADDITIVES" for the needs of G.N. "VENIZELEIO-PANANEIO", CPV 24957000-7 with KAE 1359, ALE 32302050000001 budgeted at €38,619.25 including VAT, (€31,144.56 excluding VAT).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.