Published

    Περιληψη δ/ξης 16/2026-υποεργο 6-οπς6003296-"κρητη 2021-2027-γ.Ν.Βενιζελειο-πανανειο

    Notice number: 26PROC019455839

    🇬🇷 GreeceΓενικο νοσοκομειο βενιζελειο πανανειο

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 18, 2026
    Location
    🇬🇷 Greece
    Contracting authority
    Γενικο νοσοκομειο βενιζελειο πανανειο
    Accepted Languages
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 9, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Summary of contract 16/2026-subproject 6-ops 6003296-gnbp with a total budget of 783,000 including vat (object 5: supply and installation of a urological tower for the needs of the operating room-one-year maintenance-option right for seven-year maintenance) g.N venizeleio-pananeio-subproject 6-ops6003296, esidis no. 462030; Contract 16/2026-subproject 6-ops 6003296-gnbp with a total budget of 783,000 including vat (object 3: supply and installation of a nitric oxide device for the needs of menn-one-year maintenance-option right for seven-year maintenance) g.N venizeleio-pananeio-subproject 6-ops6003296, esidis no. 462025; Summary of contract 16/2026-subproject 6-ops 6003296-gnbp with a total budget of 783,000 including vat (object 2: supply and installation of a controlled hypothermia device for the needs of menn-one-year maintenance-option right for seven-year maintenance) g.N venizeleio-pananeio-subproject 6-ops6003296, esidis no. 462023; Summary of contract 16/2026-subproject 6-ops 6003296-gnbp with a total budget of 783,000 including vat (object 4: supply and installation of four ventilators for the needs of the icu-one-year maintenance-option right for seven-year…

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documents

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in