Published
Δ/ξη 16/2026-υποεργο 6-οπς6003296-"κρητη 2021-2027-γ.Ν.Βενιζελειο-πανανειο
Notice number: 26PROC019455493
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Γενικο νοσοκομειο βενιζελειο πανανειο
- Accepted Languages
- —
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 9, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
D/order 16/2026-subproject 6-ops 6003296-gnvp with a total budget of 783,000 including vat (object 1: supply and installation of two open-enclosed type incubators for the needs of mnn - one-year maintenance - option right with seven-year maintenance) gnvp-subproject 6-ops6003296, esidis no 462016; d/order 16/2026-subproject 6-ops 6003296-gnvp with a total budget of 783,000 including vat (object 3: supply and installation of a nitrous oxide device for the needs of mnn - one-year maintenance - option right with seven-year maintenance) gnvp-subproject 6-ops6003296, esidis no 462025; d/order 16/2026-subproject 6-ops 6003296-gnvp with a total budget of 783,000 including vat (object 5: supply and installation of a urological tower for the needs of the surgery department - one-year maintenance - option right with seven-year maintenance) gnvp-subproject 6-ops6003296, esidis no 462030; d/order 16/2026-subproject 6-ops 6003296-gnvp with a total budget of 783,000 including vat (object 4: supply and installation of four ventilators for the needs of the icu - one-year maintenance - option right with seven-year maintenance) gnvp-subproject 6-ops6003296, esidis no 462027; d/order…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.