Published
Δ/ξη 16/2026 αναρτημενη στην ε.Ε.(Ted)-υποεργο 6-οπς6003296-"κρητη 2021-2027-γ.Ν.Βενιζελειο-πανανειο
Notice number: 26PROC019456778
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 18, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Γενικο νοσοκομειο βενιζελειο πανανειο
- Accepted Languages
- —
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 9, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
D/order 16/2026 published in the official journal of the european union - subproject 6-ops 6003296 - g.N.V.P. With a total budget of 783,000 including vat (object 2: supply and installation of a controlled hypothermia device for the needs of the icu - one-year maintenance - option right with seven-year maintenance) general hospital venizeleio - pananio - subproject 6-ops6003296, esidis no 462023; d/order 16/2026 published in the official journal of the european union - subproject 6-ops 6003296 - g.N.V.P. With a total budget of 783,000 including vat (object 3: supply and installation of a nitrous oxide device for the needs of the icu - one-year maintenance - option right with seven-year maintenance) general hospital venizeleio - pananio - subproject 6-ops6003296, esidis no 462025; d/order 16/2026 published in the official journal of the european union - subproject 6-ops 6003296 - g.N.V.P. With a total budget of 783,000 including vat (object 1: supply and installation of two open-closed type incubators for the needs of the icu - one-year maintenance - option right with seven-year maintenance) general hospital venizeleio - pananio - subproject 6-ops6003296, esidis no 462016; d/order…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.