Published
Κατασκευή Τμήματος Α Στρατιωτικών Οικημάτων (3 Συγκροτήματα των 12 Διαμερισμάτων), στο Στρδο "ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗ" στην περιοχή Πάστιδα, της ν. Ρόδου
Notice number: 00581629-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Υπουργειο εθνικης αμυνας (υπεθα)/γενικο επιτελειο στρατου (γες)/ανωτατη στρατιωτικη διοικηση αιγαιου και ανατολικης μεσογειου (ασδααμ)
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The project concerns the construction of three new three-storey residential building complexes with a basement for residential use. Vertical communication within the building is provided by a stairwell and a lift, which does not serve the basement of the building. Each building will include a total of 12 apartments on 3 floors (6 with two bedrooms, total area 95.00 – 101.80 m2 and 6 with three bedrooms, total area 124.40 m2). The project concerns the construction of three new three-storey residential building complexes with a basement for residential use. Vertical communication within the building is provided by a stairwell and a lift, which does not serve the basement of the building. Each building will include a total of 12 apartments on 3 floors (6 with two bedrooms, total area 95.00 – 101.80 m2 and 6 with three bedrooms, total area 124.40 m2).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.