Published
Περιληψη της 16/2026 διακηρυξης-υπηρεσιων εφαρμογης διπλογραφικου λογιστικου συστηματος
Notice number: 26PROC019563633
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο δραμας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Services for the implementation of a double-entry accounting system of general and analytical accounts and international standards of financial reporting for the financial years 2027-2028, in accordance with pd 54/2018 services for the implementation of a double-entry accounting system of general and analytical accounts and international standards of financial reporting for the financial years 2027-2028, in accordance with pd 54/2018
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.