Published
Διευκρινίσεις στην ηλεκτρονική διαδικασία για παροχή Υπηρεσιών Φύλαξης(αρ. διακ. 16237/24-07-2026)
Notice number: 26PROC019680163
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Γ. Παναρκαδικο νος. Τριπολης «η ευαγγελιστρια»
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Clarifications—Provision of Security Services (CPV:79713000-5) of PGN Tripolis and of the Mental Health Services Sector of the 6th D.Y.PE-Pe.D.Y.PSY. Tripolis, for one (1) year and with an option to extend for one (1) additional year, total estimated value 651.333,62 € excluding VAT and 807.653,78 € including VAT (24%)(estimated value 325.666,81 € excluding VAT and 403.826,89 € including VAT 24% per year). Clarifications—Provision of Security Services (CPV:79713000-5) of PGN Tripolis and of the Mental Health Services Sector of the 6th D.Y.PE-Pe.D.Y.PSY. Tripolis, for one (1) year and with an option to extend for one (1) additional year, total estimated value 651.333,62 € excluding VAT and 807.653,78 € including VAT (24%)(estimated value 325.666,81 € excluding VAT and 403.826,89 € including VAT 24% per year).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.