Published

    18-0901-26 IT- und Bürokommunikation; 4.000 Standard Lizenz Relution als On-Premise Installation für öffentliche Einrichtungen Wartung im Lizenzpreis enthalten Laufzeit 01.12.2026 bis 30.11.2027

    Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-25724058

    🇩🇪 GermanyLandeshauptstadt Hannover Fachbereich Personal und Organisation

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 16, 2026
    Location
    🇩🇪 Germany
    Contracting authority
    Landeshauptstadt Hannover Fachbereich Personal und Organisation
    Accepted Languages
    German
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 18, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    4,000 Standard License Relution as an on-premise installation for public institutions. Maintenance included in the license price. Term 01.12.2026 to 30.11.2027 License Relution as on-premise

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 0 FILES

      Login to view and download all tender documents

      Unlock documents for free

      ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

      You

      Can a foreign company apply?

      Riko

      Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

      Login to ask more questions.

      Unlock AI tender chat for free

      Unlock your tender workflow

      Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

      First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

      You may also be interested in