Published
Περιληψη διακηρυξης 18/2026 διαγ. Για συμβουλ. Υπηρ. Για μεταβαση σε ολοκλ. Κεντρο καρκινου
Notice number: 26PROC019525242
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Περ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο αντικαρκινικο 'μεταξα'
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Consultancy services for the project "strategic transformation of metaxa national cancer institute for the transition to an integrated cancer center" - subproject 2 of the integrated action "strategic transition of metaxa national cancer institute to an integrated cancer center with innovative and specialized services" with ops (mis) code 5227548 in the 2021-2025 operational programme of the ministry of health ale: 24209890000001 code: 6100021700 consultancy services for the project "strategic transformation of metaxa national cancer institute for the transition to an integrated cancer center" - subproject 2 of the integrated action "strategic transition of metaxa national cancer institute to an integrated cancer center with innovative and specialized services" with ops (mis) code 5227548 in the 2021-2025 operational programme of the ministry of health ale: 24209890000001 code: 6100021700
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.