Published

    Προκηρυξη σε εφημ. Εε 18/2026 διαγ. Για συμβουλ. Υπηρ. Για μεταβαση σε ολοκληρωμενο κεντρο καρκινου

    Notice number: 26PROC019518191

    🇬🇷 GreeceΠερ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο αντικαρκινικο 'μεταξα'

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 10, 2026
    Location
    🇬🇷 Greece
    Contracting authority
    Περ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο αντικαρκινικο 'μεταξα'
    Accepted Languages
    Greek
    Tender type
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 24, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Consultancy services for the project "strategic transformation of metaxa general cancer hospital for the transition to an integrated cancer center" - subproject 2 of the integrated action "strategic transition of metaxa general cancer hospital to an integrated cancer center with innovative and specialized services" with ops (mis) code 5227548 under the tpa 2021-2025 of the ministry of health ale: 24209890000001 code: 6100021700 consultancy services for the project "strategic transformation of metaxa general cancer hospital for the transition to an integrated cancer center" - subproject 2 of the integrated action "strategic transition of metaxa general cancer hospital to an integrated cancer center with innovative and specialized services" with ops (mis) code 5227548 under the tpa 2021-2025 of the ministry of health ale: 24209890000001 code: 6100021700

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documents

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in