Published
19/2025 Ipari gázok beszerzése 1 rész
Notice number: 00592700-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇭🇺 Hungary
- Contracting authority
- MVM Mátra Energia Zártkörűen Működő Részvénytársaság
- Accepted Languages
- Hungarian
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Product name – unit of measure - planned quantity Designation Unit of measure Sub-quoted area Planned quantity 2026 total HYDROGEN m3 Sub-quoted area No. 1: Technical and medical gases 15,000.00 HELIUM GAS 5.0 m3 Sub-quoted area No. 1: Technical and medical gases 18.20 HYDROGEN /99.9995% PURITY/ m3 Sub-quoted area No. 1: Technical and medical gases 8.90 CALIBRATING GAS 8% 99.995%-IN N2 O2 GAS m3 Sub-quoted area No. 1: Technical and medical gases 1.50 CALIBRATING GAS 2% 99.995%-IN N2 2% O2 GAS m3 Sub-quoted area No. 1: Technical and medical gases 1.50 Further details are in the public procurement documents. Product name – unit of measure - planned quantity Designation Unit of measure Sub-quoted area Planned quantity 2026 total HYDROGEN m3 Sub-quoted area No. 1: Technical and medical gases 15,000.00 HELIUM GAS 5.0 m3 Sub-quoted area No. 1: Technical and medical gases 18.20 HYDROGEN /99.9995% PURITY/ m3 Sub-quoted area No. 1: Technical and medical gases 8.90 CALIBRATING GAS 8% 99.995%-IN N2 O2 GAS m3 Sub-quoted area No. 1: Technical and medical gases 1.50 CALIBRATING GAS 2% 99.995%-IN N2 2% O2 GAS m3 Sub-quoted area No. 1: Technical and medical gases 1.50 Further details are in the…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.