Published
Διακηρυξη 19/2026 προμηθεια "εργαλειων χειρουργειου"
Notice number: 26PROC019724394
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Νομ.Γεν. Νοσοκομειο κορινθου
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
No. 19/2026 PUBLIC NOTICE OF A OPEN PROCEDURE PUBLIC TENDER BELOW THE THRESHOLDS THROUGH the e-Procurement portal (ESIDΗΣ) FOR THE SUPPLY OF: «Surgical instruments» (CPV 33162200-5), for a period of one (1) year, total budgeted expenditure amounting to EUR 167,500.00 excluding VAT (amount including VAT EUR 207,267.61). System number of the e-Procurement portal (E.S.H.D.H.S.): 519083 No. 19/2026 PUBLIC NOTICE OF A OPEN PROCEDURE PUBLIC TENDER BELOW THE THRESHOLDS THROUGH the e-Procurement portal (ESIDΗΣ) FOR THE SUPPLY OF: «Surgical instruments» (CPV 33162200-5), for a period of one (1) year, total budgeted expenditure amounting to EUR 167,500.00 excluding VAT (amount including VAT EUR 207,267.61). System number of the e-Procurement portal (E.S.H.D.H.S.): 519083
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.