Published
Διακηρυξη 19/2026 "υπηρεσιες μεταφορας αιματος & λοιπων βιολογικων υλικων"
Notice number: 26PROC019455460
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Γενικο νοσοκομειο βενιζελειο πανανειο
- Accepted Languages
- —
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 10, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Declaration 19/2026 of an Electronic Public Open Below Threshold (Regular) Tender within the framework of the Procurement Programming, Fiscal Year 2026 for the selection of a contractor for "TRANSPORT SERVICES (BLOOD & OTHER BIOLOGICAL MATERIALS)" (CPV 60000000-8) with KAE 829, ALE 24201890000001, for the needs of the G.N. "VENIZELEIO-PANANEIO". Declaration 19/2026 of an Electronic Public Open Below Threshold (Regular) Tender within the framework of the Procurement Programming, Fiscal Year 2026 for the selection of a contractor for "TRANSPORT SERVICES (BLOOD & OTHER BIOLOGICAL MATERIALS)" (CPV 60000000-8) with KAE 829, ALE 24201890000001, for the needs of the G.N. "VENIZELEIO-PANANEIO".
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.