Published
Περίληψη Διακήρυξης ΥΠΟΕΡΓΟ 2 : «ΚΟΠΗ ΧΟΡΤΩΝ – ΚΑΘΑΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΣΤΗΘΑΙΩΝ Π.Ε. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2027-2028»
Notice number: 26PROC019716342
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 20, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Περιφερεια θεσσαλιας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Approval of allocation of a credit amount of EUR 900,000.00, to be charged against the project’s appropriations with C.A. 2026ΑΠ01700014 (OP S code 5229119) of SA AP017 and title “ROAD NETWORK SAFETY OF THE REGION OF THESSALY - P.E. TRIKALA 2027-2028”, of subproject 2 “GRASS CUTTING-CLEARING ROAD GUARDRAILS/EMBANKMENTS (STETHAIA) P.E. TRIKALA 2027-2028” for its tendering. Approval of allocation of a credit amount of EUR 900,000.00, to be charged against the project’s appropriations with C.A. 2026ΑΠ01700014 (OP S code 5229119) of SA AP017 and title “ROAD NETWORK SAFETY OF THE REGION OF THESSALY - P.E. TRIKALA 2027-2028”, of subproject 2 “GRASS CUTTING-CLEARING ROAD GUARDRAILS/EMBANKMENTS (STETHAIA) P.E. TRIKALA 2027-2028” for its tendering.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- ΕΣΗΔΗΣ tender documentsLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.