Published
Προμήθεια δύο (2) επαγγελματικών κλιματιστικών 48.000 BTU για κάλυψη αναγκών θέρμανσης – ψύξης του χ
Notice number: 26PROC019711362
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 11, 2026
- Location
- 🇬🇷 Greece
- Contracting authority
- Υπουργειο εθνικης αμυνας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply of two (2) professional air conditioning units 48,000 BTU for covering the heating – cooling needs of the premises of the restaurants of KEN PATRAS (KETX) Supply of two (2) professional air conditioning units 48,000 BTU for covering the heating – cooling needs of the premises of the restaurants of KEN PATRAS (KETX)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.