Published
Προμήθεια 2 μικρών ερπυστριοφόρων φορτωτών ολίσθησης και παροχή υπηρεσιών συντήρησης τους για πέντε (5) έτη ή 5.000 ώρες λειτουργίας, όποιο συμβεί πρώτο από την ημερομηνία παραλαβής τους)
Notice number: 00579593-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 25, 2026
- Location
- 🇨🇾 Cyprus
- Contracting authority
- Υπουργείο Άμυνας
- Accepted Languages
- Greek
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Supply of 2 small tracked sliding loaders and provision of their maintenance services for five (5) years or 5,000 operating hours, whichever occurs first from the date of their receipt) Supply of 2 small tracked sliding loaders and provision of their maintenance services for five (5) years or 5,000 operating hours, whichever occurs first from the date of their receipt)
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.